Skip To Main Content

Our Staff

Search

Front Office Staff

Mary Stoyko

Principal Elementary

Taylor Scheidegger

Principal Elementary Asst

Amanda Godsil

Office Manager

Margaret Riddick

Counselor

Staff

Tanya Amdal

Sped Student Connections

Miranda Anderson

2nd Grade

Rebecca Angeles

Self-Contained

Lisa Antonio

4th Grade

Eilidh Bentz

Instructional Paraeducator

Brenda Borck

Counselor

Jennifer Burgard

Sped Resource Rm

Charlene Cox

3rd Grade

Sarah Crippen

Lead Instructor

Elvie Dancel

Cook/Baker

Fayth Dehn

5th Grade

Patrick Deubel

PE/Health & Fitness

Jenny Dzedzy

Secretary II

Emma Enriquez

1st Grade

Jennifer Erickson

Instructional Paraeducator

Barrie Florko

Kindergarten

Greg Gaither

Sped Resource Rm

Alyssa Gelhaus

Instructional Paraeducator

Logan Gering

Student Support Coordinator

Colleen Geschke

Behavior Specialist

Treonna Glover

Instructional Paraeducator

Melissa Graham

1st Grade

Erin Green

Cashier/Kitchen Assistant Secretary I

Amanda Hardy

Behavior Specialist

Grant Hartzheim

Custodian I

Brandi Hoffman

Behavior Specialist

Rebekah Huffman

Instructional Paraeducator

Holly Hutton

Instructional Paraeducator

Lauren Idsardi

4th Grade

Aleyna Iltz

Sped Student Connections

Christopher Jackson

Custodial Lead

Abigail Johnson

5th Grade

Shaun Kelly

Music

Stephanie Lindsay

Instructional Paraeducator

Maricel Liwanag

Instructional Paraeducator

Jennifer Loughery

Nurse/RN

Suzanne Lucas

3rd Grade

Matthew Magee

Custodian I

Mindi Marcotte

1st Grade

Robert Mayfield

Kitchen Lead

Bobbie Merrill

Behavior Specialist

Lisa Nguyen

Instructional Paraeducator

Andrea Peck

Sped Self Contained

Jodi Porteous

Family Support Spec

Mary Probert

Cashier/Kitchen Assistant

Claire Sanchez

4th Grade

Emily Sauther

1st Grade

Cameron Schmidt

PE/Health & Fitness

Maria Seeberger

Self-Contained

Tanya Sheehan

Instructional Paraeducator

Mikayla Shuler

2nd Grade

Laura Silva Diaz

Instructional Paraeducator

Devon Simpson

Ell/Eld

Angela Smith

Custodian I Custodian II

Richard Sonnemaker

Music

Gretchen Stephens

Speech Language Pathologist

Diane Stevens

Library Info & Technology

Tauni Strawn

Academic Intervention Speciali

Freya Swenson

Instructional Paraeducator

Cynthia Tilque

2nd Grade

Karlyn Towey

Kindergarten

Debra Triplett

3rd Grade

Traci Trotter

3rd Grade

Christopher Tucker

Psychologist

Slilma Tukey

5th Grade

Tanner Tyson

2nd Grade

Deborah Vilandre

Self-Contained

Rebecca Ward

Academic Intervention Speciali

Erin Williams

Kindergarten

Nicole Williams

5th Grade

Jamie Witt

Health Aide

Rebecca Wolfe

Speech Language Pathologist

Susan Wright

Blended Preschool

Xi Yang

Instructional Paraeducator